LAROSA REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cabo Rojo, PR
Map
218 Sold Properties

218 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Paseo del Faro COMBATE #204, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$258,000

$265,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

Paseo del Faro COMBATE #204, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
SR 308 KM 5.8 INT OCEAN VIEW ST MIRADERO WARD #LOT-B, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
SR 307 km 5.4 GUANIQUILLA PEDERNALES WARD, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths500 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
Comm Elizabeth # 489, 20t 20TH ST PUERTO REAL, , Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$95,000

$119,900

20.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

Listed by Wilfried Leammon PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE, PSC

Stellar MLS
73 PR-101 #25, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$1,400,000

$1,700,000

17.6%
5 Beds6 Baths435 Sqft Lot

73 PR-101 #25, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Giselle Guerrero GISELLE M. GUERRERO

Stellar MLS
SR-307 KM 7.5 INT ESTANCIAS DE ALTA VISTA #LOT - 1, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$393,000

$439,900

10.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
119 Calle Clemente URB. MONTE GRANDE, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,953 SqFt

119 Calle Clemente URB. MONTE GRANDE, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
El combate EL COMBATE #401, Boqueron, PR 00622

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt

El combate EL COMBATE #401, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Glamarie Soto SOTO RG REALTY

Stellar MLS
SR 308 km 1.5 GARDENIA ST URB GIRASOL #B-20, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
SR-307 KM-7 URB BELLO HORIZONTE #LOT 11, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$325,000

$340,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
C302 CAMINO LA MELA #C302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

C302 CAMINO LA MELA #C302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
SR 101 km 13, 4 ST URB REPARTO SAMAN LLANOS COSTA #24 E, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths1,648 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
44 PR 301 KM 7.4, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$230,000

$249,999

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths600 SqFt

44 PR 301 KM 7.4, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Carmen Diez Macias 10 REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
VILLA RANIL COND CAMINO DEL MAR #16, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,337 SqFt

VILLA RANIL COND CAMINO DEL MAR #16, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
SR 301 km 3.4 int LLANOS COSTA #SOLAR 13, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
103 CARRETERA KM 12.7 INTERIOR #B-14, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt

103 CARRETERA KM 12.7 INTERIOR #B-14, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Michelle Maloy PR LATITUDES REALTY

Stellar MLS
SR-313 KM 1.1 SECTOR BALLAJA MONTE GRANDE, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$180,000

$180,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$180,000

$180,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
ROAD 308 KM 1.0, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$139,000

$149,000

6.7%
0.5 Acres

ROAD 308 KM 1.0, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
SR 102 km 14.3 Parabueyon ITALIA STREET LOT # 1 #51 K, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
SR 101 km 18.3 BOQUERON WARD, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

SR 101 km 18.3 BOQUERON WARD, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
BARRIO LLANOS TUNA, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$35,000

$40,000

12.5%
1.14 Acres

BARRIO LLANOS TUNA, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Cristina Muller Rodriguez CRISTINA C MULLER

Stellar MLS
BO LLANOS TUNA, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$75,000

$80,000

6.3%
1.79 Acres

BO LLANOS TUNA, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Cristina Muller Rodriguez CRISTINA C MULLER

Stellar MLS
302 GUARIONEX #302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath1 Acres Lot

302 GUARIONEX #302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
default
LAROSA REALTY

Oscar Hernandez License ID: SL3464825

+1(484) 522-2377 oscarllarell@gmail.com

1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LAROSA REALTY

Oscar Hernandez License ID: SL3464825

+1(484) 522-2377 oscarllarell@gmail.com

1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings