LAROSA REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
887 ADOUR DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

887 ADOUR DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Steve Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3602 WALKING STICK WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759

$285,705

$285,705

4 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

3602 WALKING STICK WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

Stellar MLS
153 CAMBRIDGE AVE, Davenport, FL 33896

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

153 CAMBRIDGE AVE, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3502 PORTVIEW CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$335,000

$329,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

3502 PORTVIEW CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
27 ATTUCKS CIR, Frostproof, FL 33843

$172,990

$172,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

27 ATTUCKS CIR, Frostproof, FL 33843

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4047 MARINA ISLE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$393,000

$390,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

4047 MARINA ISLE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Virginia Paulino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4040 POLK CITY RD, Haines City, FL 33844

$70,000

$160,000

56.3%
2.65 Acres

4040 POLK CITY RD, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Darice Centeno LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2043 SHANNON LAKES BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$380,000

$359,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

2043 SHANNON LAKES BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Paola Cornejo PROPERTIES IN TOWN

Stellar MLS
2204 NW 16TH PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

$47,000

$50,000

6.0%
0.23 Acres

2204 NW 16TH PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Darice Centeno LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2378 DAISY TREE RD, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

$400,000

$456,196

12.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

2378 DAISY TREE RD, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
236 W FIESTA KEY LOOP, Deland, FL 32720

$340,000

$344,900

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

236 W FIESTA KEY LOOP, Deland, FL 32720

Listed by Harlan Kerson KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

Stellar MLS
3090 DASHA PALM DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

3090 DASHA PALM DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Sarah Heise TREE REALTY

Stellar MLS
0 POLK CITY RD, Haines City, FL 33844

$35,000

$79,000

55.7%
1.6 Acres

0 POLK CITY RD, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Kathryn Rubert OXFORD REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
10 UNDETERMINED, Ocala, FL 34473

$45,000

$58,000

22.4%
0.31 Acres

10 UNDETERMINED, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
060 UNDETERMINED, Summerfield, FL 34491

$25,000

$32,000

21.9%
0.22 Acres

060 UNDETERMINED, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
818 S EMORY AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

818 S EMORY AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by LOLY Morales GOLDEN KEY HOMES REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
3054 CAMDEN WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

$424,999

$463,870

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

3054 CAMDEN WAY, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
1821 WALLACE MANOR LN, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

1821 WALLACE MANOR LN, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Kristy Otte ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
53 UNDETERMINED, Summerfield, FL 34491

$25,000

$25,000

0.22 Acres

53 UNDETERMINED, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Oscar Hernandez Perez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
408 BAY LEAF DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

408 BAY LEAF DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Darice Centeno LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
2899 BRIE HAMMOCK BND, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

$309,990

$309,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt

2899 BRIE HAMMOCK BND, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
4823 RIGGING ST, Haines City, FL 33844

$310,500

$311,990

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

4823 RIGGING ST, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Alexis Rodriguez CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
2916 IVY STABLE LN, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

$393,000

$399,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

2916 IVY STABLE LN, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

Stellar MLS
520 EDGEWATER DR, Lake Wales, FL 33853

$255,000

$267,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

520 EDGEWATER DR, Lake Wales, FL 33853

Listed by Jesus Davila LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LAROSA REALTY

Oscar Hernandez License ID: SL3464825

+1(484) 522-2377 oscarllarell@gmail.com

1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LAROSA REALTY

Oscar Hernandez License ID: SL3464825

+1(484) 522-2377 oscarllarell@gmail.com

1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.